Adult Life Groups – Sunday @ 8 a.m.

Grapevine

Any Age
Room AD 10

Led by Jerry & Madiene Gibson and Brent Eaton

Open Arms

Any Age
Room AD 4

Led by David & Marilyn Bird and Todd Duncan

Adult Life Groups – Sunday @ 9:30 a.m.

Duncan

20s
Room AD 12

Led by Evan & Brittany Duncan and Garrett & Stacy Cox

Harmon

40s & Up
Portable 8

Led by Kevin & Janice Harmon and Glenn and Deb Lackey

Pope/McNeal

20s & 30s
Portable 10

Led by Bert & Marcia Pope and Mike & Tresa McNeal

Walker/Templin

20s & 30s
Portable 7

Led by Steve & Mary Nash Walker and Larry & Vicki Templin

Adult Life Groups – Sunday @ 11 a.m.

College

Room AD 1 

Led by Marty & Sherry McMahone and Jay Bohlin

Sims/Bartee

30s & 40s
Room AD 6

Led by Bob & Laurie Sims and David & Andrea Bartee

Sheppard/Dale

30s & 40s
Portable 10

Led by Bradley & Holly Sheppard and Randy & Melinda Dale

Parker

Women – 30s & Up
Room AD 3 

Led by Melissa Parker

Genesis

Singles – 40s & Up
Room AD 5

Led by Tomas Constacio

Harmon

40s & Up
Portable 2

Led by Kevin & Janice Harmon and Glenn & Deborah Lackey

Friends in Christ

50s & Up
Room AD 7

Led by Don & Linda Sandefur and David Farmer

Lydia

Women 50s & Up
Room AD 8

Led by Chris Reiff

McGinnis

50s & Up
Room AD 12

Led by Bob & Marsha McGinnis and Grady Tyroch

Servants for Christ

60s & Up
Room AD 2

Led by Steve Melton

Daily Living

60s & Up
Room AD 10

Led by Aubrey Brickhouse and Bob Allman

Esther

Women 60s & Up
Room AD 4

Led by Virgie Henry

Naomi & Fisher

70s & Up
Room AD 9

Led by Estherbell Caesar, JoAnn Fry, Nelwyn Johnson, Jean Marshall and Margaret Young

FaithBuilders

All Ages
Rehearsal Hall

Led by Jon & Katie Burrows, John & Marilyn Burns, John Witte, Ann Reynolds, and David Blackburn

Joy Class

Adult Special Education
Room AD 11

Led by Mary Ricks, Linda Dunlap, and Beth Winkler

Adult Life Groups – Wednesday @ 6 p.m.

Spanish Life Group

18+
Room AD 7

Led by Larry & Virgie Henry

Wednesday Night Life Group

18+
Portable 8

Led by Kevin Harmon